« Galerie des drapeaux Minefieldiens » : différence entre les versions
| Ligne 62 : | Ligne 62 : | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Nouvelle Azure Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Nouvelle Azur]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Nouvelle Azure Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Nouvelle Azur]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Prava Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Prava]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Prava Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Prava]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Octarine Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de la [[Principauté de l'Octarine]] | |||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Regly Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Regly]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Regly Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Regly]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Myr Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau du [[Royaume de Myr]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Myr Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau du [[Royaume de Myr]] | ||
| Ligne 67 : | Ligne 68 : | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Sedannah Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Sedannah]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Sedannah Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Sedannah]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Sylve Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Sylve]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Sylve Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Sylve]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#dddddd | |- bgcolor=#dddddd | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Symia Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Symia]] | |||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Tolistar]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Tolistar]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Torcuba Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Torcuba]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Torcuba Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Torcuba]] | ||
| Ligne 78 : | Ligne 80 : | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Windalis Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Windalis]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Windalis Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Windalis]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Yorez Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Yorez]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Yorez Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau de [[Yorez]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#dddddd | |||
| width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Ysera Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau d'[[Ysera]] | | width="12.5%"| [[Fichier:Ysera Flag.png|100px]]<br><br>Drapeau d'[[Ysera]] | ||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
| width="12.5%"| | |||
|} | |} | ||